Shashank Sanghvi

Shashank Sanghvi

Luxury Lifestyle & Travel Influencer 2024, 25, 26🏆 Connoisseur - Luxury Cars | Hotels | Planes | Watches | Perfumes | Spirits 48 countries, 83 cities🌎

Overview
Instagram
YouTube

Categories

👚 Politics & Activism
🙂 Personal Finance

Location

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Content Categories

Beauty(47.96%)
Fashion(14.29%)
Travel(12.24%)
Arts & Entertainment(7.14%)
Health & Fitness(5.1%)
Automobile(3.06%)
Others(10.2%)

Brand Collaborations

Instagram

Shashank Sanghvi

Shashank Sanghvi

@iamshashh

8.2

Luxury Lifestyle & Travel Influencer 2024, 25, 26🏆 Connoisseur - Luxury Cars | Hotels | Planes | Watches | Perfumes | Spirits 48 countries, 83 cities🌎

Posts

Recent Post
Top Post
Brand Post
-1
-
-

Post Not available

-2
-
-

Post Not available

-3
-
-

Post Not available

Post Metrics

Followers
3.4m
Engagement Rate
1.4%
Average Likes
46.8k
Avg. Comments
302
Reel Views
810.5k

Audience Demographics

Advertising Performance

YouTube

Shashank Sanghvi

Shashank Sanghvi

@

4.5

Shashank Sanghvi, I am a fashion and lifestyle enthusiast with a strong passion for singing. I will be sharing all my singing , travel and lifestyle videos. Hope my work inspires you .

Posts

Recent Post
Top Post
Brand Post
-1
-
-

Post Not available

-2
-
-

Post Not available

-3
-
-

Post Not available

Post Metrics

Subscribers
36
Engagement Rate
0%
Average Likes
0
Avg. Comments
0
Reach
0

Audience Demographics

Advertising Performance

Frequently Asked Questions

What kind of Instagram statistics are available for Shashank Sanghvi?

Yes, we have the follower count, Creator Authority Score for Shashank Sanghvi's Instagram page, average likes, average comments, and average video views.

Can I get contact details for Shashank Sanghvi?

Yes, you can get verified contact details. Please log in to the Qoruz platform to access them.

How many followers does Shashank Sanghvi have?

The follower count for Shashank Sanghvi's Instagram profile is 3.4M as of Aug 2026.

What is the Instagram engagement rate for Shashank Sanghvi on Instagram?

The engagement rate for Shashank Sanghvi's Instagram profile is 1.4%

What is the average number of likes Shashank Sanghvi gets per post?

The average likes for Shashank Sanghvi's Instagram post is 46.8K

What is the average number of comments Shashank Sanghvi gets per post?

The average number of comments each of Shashank Sanghvi's posts gets is 302

Stop Wasting Time and Money. Invest in Real Connections.

With the Qoruz Fake Follower Checker, you can make informed decisions about your influencer marketing partnerships. No more guesswork, no more wasted resources. Just genuine connections that drive real results for your brand.

Request For Demo
Qoruz is an influencer marketing and intelligence platform that enables superior influencer discovery, quick and easy influencer outreach.
Datrux Systems Pvt. Ltd. © 2026
Company
About
Resources
Influencer curated lists

DATRUX SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED

Corporate Address

Property No. 1032, 3rd Floor, Office No. 302, HSR Layout, 24th Main Road, Sector 1, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, India, 560102

Registered Address

Building No. 107, Akashneem Marg, First Floor, DLF Phase II, Gurgaon, Haryana, India, 122002

CIN: U74140HR2015PTC054664

phone icon87712 08217
email iconhi@terareach.com

To report a grievance, please contact us at hi@terareach.com

© 2026 Qoruz, inc. All rights reserved.