Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer

Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer

💕 Self care is my hobby📍Toronto 🇨🇦 💌 pr@lavishkrish.com 👇🏼 Hair Guide + Links👇🏼

Overview
Instagram

Categories

💄 Food & Drink
🧖‍♀️ Health & Wellness
💇🏻‍♂️ Home Decor

Location

Content Categories

Beauty(91.67%)
Health & Fitness(2.54%)
Arts & Entertainment(2.53%)
Travel(2.17%)
Home Decor(0.36%)
Sports(0.36%)
Others(0.36%)

Brand Collaborations

Instagram

Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer

Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer

@lavishkrish

7.7

💕 Self care is my hobby📍Toronto 🇨🇦 💌 pr@lavishkrish.com 👇🏼 Hair Guide + Links👇🏼

Posts

Recent Post
Top Post
Brand Post
-1
-
-

Post Not available

-2
-
-

Post Not available

-3
-
-

Post Not available

Post Metrics

Followers
730.8k
Engagement Rate
0.91%
Average Likes
6.6k
Avg. Comments
45
Reel Views
208.7k

Audience Demographics

Advertising Performance

Frequently Asked Questions

What kind of Instagram statistics are available for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer?

Yes, we have the follower count, Creator Authority Score for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer's Instagram page, average likes, average comments, and average video views.

Can I get contact details for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer?

Yes, you can get verified contact details. Please log in to the Qoruz platform to access them.

How many followers does Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer have?

The follower count for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer's Instagram profile is 730.8K as of Aug 2026.

What is the Instagram engagement rate for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer on Instagram?

The engagement rate for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer's Instagram profile is 0.91%

What is the average number of likes Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer gets per post?

The average likes for Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer's Instagram post is 6.6K

What is the average number of comments Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer gets per post?

The average number of comments each of Krishna Patel ✨ Beauty + Self Care Influencer's posts gets is 45

Stop Wasting Time and Money. Invest in Real Connections.

With the Qoruz Fake Follower Checker, you can make informed decisions about your influencer marketing partnerships. No more guesswork, no more wasted resources. Just genuine connections that drive real results for your brand.

Request For Demo
Qoruz is an influencer marketing and intelligence platform that enables superior influencer discovery, quick and easy influencer outreach.
Datrux Systems Pvt. Ltd. © 2026
Company
About
Resources
Influencer curated lists

DATRUX SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED

Corporate Address

Property No. 1032, 3rd Floor, Office No. 302, HSR Layout, 24th Main Road, Sector 1, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, India, 560102

Registered Address

Building No. 107, Akashneem Marg, First Floor, DLF Phase II, Gurgaon, Haryana, India, 122002

CIN: U74140HR2015PTC054664

phone icon87712 08217
email iconhi@terareach.com

To report a grievance, please contact us at hi@terareach.com

© 2026 Qoruz, inc. All rights reserved.